Air Force School Strength List

ClassStreamOfficersPBORsNcs(E)Defence CIvNAFTotal
LKG ANot Applicatble011600001330
LKG BNot Applicable001701001129
UKG ANot Applicable011701001231
UKG BNot Applicable001802001232
I ANot Applicable010700001725
I BNot Applicable030800001324
IINot Applicable021501001735
IIINot Applicable032400001744
IVNot Applicable031900001436
VNot Applicable011200000922
VINot Applicable000301000509
Total15156060140317